Is perrier & juice Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

natural spring water, sugars (fruit juice concentrates apple, kiwi, strawberry, sugar) lemon juice concentrate, biack carrot concentrale, carbon dioxide, natural flavours ingrédients: eau de source naturelle, sucres (concentrés de jus de fruits pomme, kiwi, fraise], suc concentré de jus de citron, concentré de carottes noires, dioxyde de carbone, arômes natu 40

Check perrier & juice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go