Is Perrier Lemon Flavored Carbonated Mineral Water, 8.45 fl oz. Slim Cans (10 Count) Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Mineral Water, Natural Flavors
Check Perrier Lemon Flavored Carbonated Mineral Water, 8.45 fl oz. Slim Cans (10 Count) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Perrier Lemon Flavored Carbonated Mineral Water, 8.45 fl oz. Slim Cans (10 Count) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Perrier Lemon Flavored Carbonated Mineral Water, 8.45 fl oz. Slim Cans (10 Count) is available at 5 retailers
H-E-BShopRiteGiant EagleThe Fresh GrocerIGA
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


