Is PERRIER Lemon Sparkling Natural Mineral Water 330 mL Bottle Oat Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Mineral Water, Natural Lemon With Other Natural Flavors
Check PERRIER Lemon Sparkling Natural Mineral Water 330 mL Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PERRIER Lemon Sparkling Natural Mineral Water 330 mL Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
COFFEE MATE NATURAL BLISS Almond Milk Vanilla All-Natural Liquid Coffee Creamer 32 fl. oz. Bottle
Bobo’s Oat Bars – All Natural – Gluten Free – Lemon Poppyseed – 3 Oz Bars – Case Of 12
Simply Non GMO All Natural Raspberry Lemonade Raspberry, 52 fl oz Bottle
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemonade 17oz Bottle
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Kiwi Strawberry 17oz Bottle
Where to buy
PERRIER Lemon Sparkling Natural Mineral Water 330 mL Bottle is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Water · Bottle


