Is Perrier Lime Enhanced Water - 11.15 fl oz Sleek Can Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
carbonated mineral water, natural flavors
Check Perrier Lime Enhanced Water - 11.15 fl oz Sleek Can against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Perrier Lime Enhanced Water - 11.15 fl oz Sleek Can in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
Swanson White Premium Chunk Chicken Breast in Water 98% Fat Free 12.5oz. Can
vitaminwater Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced XXX Acai Blueberry Pomegranate - 20 Fl. Oz.
vitaminwater Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Power C Dragonfruit - 20 Fl. Oz.
vitaminwater zero xxx, electrolyte enhanced water w/ vitamins, açai-blueberry-pomegranate drinks, 20 fl oz, 24 Pack
Where to buy
Perrier Lime Enhanced Water - 11.15 fl oz Sleek Can is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Water · Can, Liquid


