Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Perrier Lime Flavored Carbonated Mineral Water, 33.8 Fl Oz. Plastic Bottle Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Mineral Water, Natural Flavors, Carbonated Mineral Water, Natural Flavors

Check Perrier Lime Flavored Carbonated Mineral Water, 33.8 Fl Oz. Plastic Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Perrier Lime Flavored Carbonated Mineral Water, 33.8 Fl Oz. Plastic Bottle is available at 8 retailers

SafewayShopRiteVitacostTargetHarris TeeterUnited SupermarketsThe Fresh GrocerIGA

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Soy Free? Perrier Lime Flavored Carbonated Mineral Water, 33.8 Fl Oz. Plastic Bottle | Spoonful