Is Perrier L'Orange Flavored Carbonated Mineral Water (Lemon Orange Flavor), 16.9 fl oz. Plastic Bottles (6 Count) Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Mineral Water, Natural Flavors
Check Perrier L'Orange Flavored Carbonated Mineral Water (Lemon Orange Flavor), 16.9 fl oz. Plastic Bottles (6 Count) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Perrier L'Orange Flavored Carbonated Mineral Water (Lemon Orange Flavor), 16.9 fl oz. Plastic Bottles (6 Count) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Perrier L'Orange Flavored Carbonated Mineral Water (Lemon Orange Flavor), 16.9 fl oz. Plastic Bottles (6 Count) is available at 3 retailers
ShopRiteUnited SupermarketsIGA
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


