Is Perrier LOrange Flavored Carbonated Mineral Water Lemon Orange Flavor Slim Cans - 10-8.45 Fl. Oz. Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Mineral Water, Natural Flavors
Check Perrier LOrange Flavored Carbonated Mineral Water Lemon Orange Flavor Slim Cans - 10-8.45 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Perrier LOrange Flavored Carbonated Mineral Water Lemon Orange Flavor Slim Cans - 10-8.45 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Perrier LOrange Flavored Carbonated Mineral Water Lemon Orange Flavor Slim Cans - 10-8.45 Fl. Oz. is available at 7 retailers
AlbertsonsH-E-BVonsJewel-OscoRalphsSafewayMariano's
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


