Is Perrier Mineral Water Sparkling L Orange - 16.9 Fl. Oz. Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

contains carbonated mineral water, natural flavors

Check Perrier Mineral Water Sparkling L Orange - 16.9 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Perrier Mineral Water Sparkling L Orange - 16.9 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go