Is Perrier Mineral Water Sparkling Natural - 12-25.3 Fl. Oz. Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

carbonated mineral water

Check Perrier Mineral Water Sparkling Natural - 12-25.3 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Perrier Mineral Water Sparkling Natural - 12-25.3 Fl. Oz. is available at 3 retailers

WegmansYummyAmazon

About this product

Water · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go