Is Perrier Mineral Water Sparkling Natural - 25.3 Fl. Oz. Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ppm Mineral Salt Content : 479 Ppm Contains Natural Spring Water And Carbon Dioxide
Check Perrier Mineral Water Sparkling Natural - 25.3 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Perrier Mineral Water Sparkling Natural - 25.3 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Perrier Mineral Water Sparkling Natural - 25.3 Fl. Oz. is available at 14 retailers
H-E-BSafewayShopRiteVitacostHarris TeeterHy-VeeWegmansCentral MarketThe Fresh GrocerIGAWalmart CaSpud CaMetroGrocery Gateway
About this product
Water · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


