Is Perrier Mineral Water Sparkling Natural - 4-11.15 Fl. Oz. Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Mineral Water
Check Perrier Mineral Water Sparkling Natural - 4-11.15 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Perrier Mineral Water Sparkling Natural - 4-11.15 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Perrier Mineral Water Sparkling Natural - 4-11.15 Fl. Oz. is available at 13 retailers
Whole FoodsAlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayHy-VeeMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry'sYummy
About this product
Water · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


