Is Perrier Mystery Potion Blackberry Flavored Carbonated Mineral Water - 10pk/8.45 fl oz Slim Cans Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mineral Water, Carbon Dioxide, Natural Flavors.
Check Perrier Mystery Potion Blackberry Flavored Carbonated Mineral Water - 10pk/8.45 fl oz Slim Cans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Perrier Mystery Potion Blackberry Flavored Carbonated Mineral Water - 10pk/8.45 fl oz Slim Cans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Perrier Mystery Potion Blackberry Flavored Carbonated Mineral Water - 10pk/8.45 fl oz Slim Cans is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Water · Can
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


