Is Perrier Peach Flavored Carbonated Mineral Water Slim Cans - 10-8.45 Fl. Oz. Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Mineral Water, Natural Flavors, Carbonated Mineral Water, Natural Flavors
Check Perrier Peach Flavored Carbonated Mineral Water Slim Cans - 10-8.45 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Perrier Peach Flavored Carbonated Mineral Water Slim Cans - 10-8.45 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Perrier Peach Flavored Carbonated Mineral Water Slim Cans - 10-8.45 Fl. Oz. is available at 8 retailers
KrogerShopRiteVitacostTargetHarris TeeterGiant EagleUnited SupermarketsThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Water · Can
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


