Is Perrier Pineapple Flavored Carbonated Mineral Water - 10pk/8.45 fl oz Slim Cans Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Mineral Water, Natural Flavors.

Check Perrier Pineapple Flavored Carbonated Mineral Water - 10pk/8.45 fl oz Slim Cans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Perrier Pineapple Flavored Carbonated Mineral Water - 10pk/8.45 fl oz Slim Cans is available at 5 retailers

H-E-BVitacostTargetHarris TeeterUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go