Is Perrier Pink Grapefruit Flavored Carbonated Mineral Water, 8.45 fl oz. Slim Can Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Carbonated Mineral Water, Natural Flavors
Check Perrier Pink Grapefruit Flavored Carbonated Mineral Water, 8.45 fl oz. Slim Can against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Perrier Pink Grapefruit Flavored Carbonated Mineral Water, 8.45 fl oz. Slim Can in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Perrier Pink Grapefruit Flavored Carbonated Mineral Water, 8.45 fl oz. Slim Can is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Can, Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


