Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Perrier Pink Grapefruit Flavored Carbonated Mineral Water, 8.45 fl oz. Slim Can Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Mineral Water, Natural Flavors

Check Perrier Pink Grapefruit Flavored Carbonated Mineral Water, 8.45 fl oz. Slim Can against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Perrier Pink Grapefruit Flavored Carbonated Mineral Water, 8.45 fl oz. Slim Can is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Can, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Perrier Pink Grapefruit Flavored Carbonated Mineral Water, 8.45 fl oz. Slim Can | Spoonful