Is Perrier Sparkling Mineral Water Lime 4PK of 11.15oz Bottles Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Mineral Water, Natural Flavors
Check Perrier Sparkling Mineral Water Lime 4PK of 11.15oz Bottles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Perrier Sparkling Mineral Water Lime 4PK of 11.15oz Bottles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Perrier Sparkling Mineral Water Lime 4PK of 11.15oz Bottles is available at 6 retailers
ShopRiteHy-VeeWegmansUnited SupermarketsIGAAmazon
About this product
Water · Bottle
Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


