Is Perrier Sparkling Mineral Water Lime 4PK of 11.15oz Bottles Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Mineral Water, Natural Flavors

Check Perrier Sparkling Mineral Water Lime 4PK of 11.15oz Bottles against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Perrier Sparkling Mineral Water Lime 4PK of 11.15oz Bottles is available at 6 retailers

ShopRiteHy-VeeWegmansUnited SupermarketsIGAAmazon

About this product

Water · Bottle

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking