Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is PERRIER, SPARKLING NATURAL MINERAL WATER Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CONTAINS CARBONATED MINERAL WATER, NATURAL FLAVORS

Check PERRIER, SPARKLING NATURAL MINERAL WATER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Water · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Peanut Free? PERRIER, SPARKLING NATURAL MINERAL WATER | Spoonful