Is Perrier Strawberry Enhanced Water - 11.5 fl oz Sleek Can Soy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Mineral Water, Natural Flavors
Check Perrier Strawberry Enhanced Water - 11.5 fl oz Sleek Can against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Perrier Strawberry Enhanced Water - 11.5 fl oz Sleek Can in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
Swanson White Premium Chunk Chicken Breast in Water 98% Fat Free 12.5oz. Can
vitaminwater Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced XXX Acai Blueberry Pomegranate - 20 Fl. Oz.
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Kiwi Strawberry 17oz Bottle
vitaminwater Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Power C Dragonfruit - 20 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
Perrier Strawberry Enhanced Water - 11.5 fl oz Sleek Can is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Water · Can


