Is Perrier Strawberry Enhanced Water - 11.5 fl oz Sleek Can Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Mineral Water, Natural Flavors

Check Perrier Strawberry Enhanced Water - 11.5 fl oz Sleek Can against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Perrier Strawberry Enhanced Water - 11.5 fl oz Sleek Can is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Water · Can

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go