Is Perrier Water L' Orange Slim Cans Oat Free?

Ingredients
Natural Spring Water, Carbon Dioxide, Natural Flavour
Check Perrier Water L' Orange Slim Cans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Perrier Water L' Orange Slim Cans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
StarKist Light Tuna in Water, 17g Protein, 2.6 oz Pouch
El Paso Mild Enchilada Sauce, 10-Ounce Cans (Pack of 12)
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Black Raspberry 17 fl oz
Where to buy
Perrier Water L' Orange Slim Cans is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Water · Can


