Is Perrier Water Lemon Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sparkling Natural Mineral Water Perrier, Natural Lemon Flavour, Other Natural Flavours

Check Perrier Water Lemon against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Perrier Water Lemon is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusTangy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go