Is Perrier Water Slim Cans Lemon Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Natural Spring Water, Carbon Dioxide, Natural Flavour

Check Perrier Water Slim Cans Lemon against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Perrier Water Slim Cans Lemon is available at 1 retailer

Grocery Gateway

About this product

Water · Can

Flavor
CitrusTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go