This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Perrier Water, Sparkling Natural Mineral, Lime Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Mineral Water, Natural Flavors

Check Perrier Water, Sparkling Natural Mineral, Lime against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Perrier Water, Sparkling Natural Mineral, Lime is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Perrier Water, Sparkling Natural Mineral, Lime | Spoonful