Is Perrier Watermelon Flavored Carbonated Mineral Water, 8.45 fl oz. Slim Cans (10 Count) Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Mineral Water, Natural Flavors
Check Perrier Watermelon Flavored Carbonated Mineral Water, 8.45 fl oz. Slim Cans (10 Count) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Perrier Watermelon Flavored Carbonated Mineral Water, 8.45 fl oz. Slim Cans (10 Count) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Perrier Watermelon Flavored Carbonated Mineral Water, 8.45 fl oz. Slim Cans (10 Count) is available at 4 retailers
ShopRiteThe Fresh GrocerIGAAmazon
About this product
Water · Can
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


