Is Perrys Ice Cream Ice Cream, Premium, Maple Walnut Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Cream, Corn Syrup, Liquid Sugar, Skim Milk, Buttermilk, Walnuts, Milkfat, Whey, Natural Flavor, Caramel Color, Mono- And Diglycerides, Cellulose Gum, Guar Gum, Carrageenan, Dextrose

Check Perrys Ice Cream Ice Cream, Premium, Maple Walnut against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Perrys Ice Cream Ice Cream, Premium, Maple Walnut is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go