Is Perry's Ice Cream Peanut Butter Vanilla Ice Cream With Peanut Butter Swirls, Peanut Butter Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, CORN SYRUP, LIQUID SUGAR, PEANUT BUTTER SWIRLS (PEANUTS, PEANUT OIL, DEXTROSE, SALT, MONOAND DIGLYCERIDES), SKIM MILK, BUTTERMILK, MILKFAT, WHEY, VANILLA EXTRACT, MONO-AND DIGLYCERIDES, CELLULOSE GUM, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN, DEXTROSE, ANNATTO (COLOR).
Check Perry's Ice Cream Peanut Butter Vanilla Ice Cream With Peanut Butter Swirls, Peanut Butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Perry's Ice Cream Peanut Butter Vanilla Ice Cream With Peanut Butter Swirls, Peanut Butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
VanillaNuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


