Is PERRY'S ICE CREAM, PREMIUM ICE CREAM, GINGERBREAD COOKIE, GINGERBREAD COOKIE Peanut Free?

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, CORN SYRUP, LIQUID SUGAR, WHITE ICING SWIRLS [POWDERED SUGAR (SUGAR, CORN STARCH), SOYBEAN OIL, COCONUT OIL, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, SOY LECITHIN, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR), SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS], SKIM MILK, BUTTERMILK, GINGERBREAD COOKIE DOUGH [WHEAT BREAD FLOUR, SUGAR, MOLASSES, MARGARINE [SOYBEAN OIL, PALM OIL, WATER, SALT, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, ANNATTO (COLOR), VITAMIN A PALMITATE ADDED], BUTTER, PASTEURIZED EGGS, WATER, WHITE RICE FLOUR, SOY LECITHIN, GROUND GINGER, GROUND CINNAMON, VANILLA FLAVOR, SALT, GROUND CLOVE, BAKING SODA, MILKFAT, WHEY, NATURAL GINGERBREAD FLAVOR, COOKIE DOUGH FLAVOR (MOLASSES, NATURAL FLAVOR, SALT), CARAMEL COLOR, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, CELLULOSE GUM, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN, DEXTROSE.
Check PERRY'S ICE CREAM, PREMIUM ICE CREAM, GINGERBREAD COOKIE, GINGERBREAD COOKIE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PERRY'S ICE CREAM, PREMIUM ICE CREAM, GINGERBREAD COOKIE, GINGERBREAD COOKIE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 5 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


