Is Persil Bio Washing Powder 37 Wash Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

5-15%: Oxygen-based bleaching agents, Anionic surfactants. <5% Nonionic surfactants, Perfume, Polycarboxylates, Soap, Phosphonates, Optical brighteners, Enzymes, Zeolites, Alpha-Isomethyl Ionone, Benzyl Benzoate, Geraniol, Hexyl Cinnamal

Check Persil Bio Washing Powder 37 Wash against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Persil Bio Washing Powder 37 Wash is available at 1 retailer

Morrisons

About this product

Unknown · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery