Is Persil Handwash Washing Powder Bio 8 Washes Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
anionic surfactants, ,5% zeolites, polycarboxylates, perfume, optical brighteners, butylphenyl methylpropional, linalool, limonene, enzymes
Check Persil Handwash Washing Powder Bio 8 Washes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Persil Handwash Washing Powder Bio 8 Washes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Persil Handwash Washing Powder Bio 8 Washes is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Unknown · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
PowderyDry


