Is Persimmon Black Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 533695) Soy Free?

Ingredients
Black Tea, Ginger Root, Natural Flavors, Persimmon Leaf, Persimmons
Check Persimmon Black Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 533695) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Persimmon Black Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 533695) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Miss Vickie's Sea Salt & Vinegar Flavored Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, 1.375 Ounce Bags (Pack of 64)
Bushs Best Black Beans, Frijoles Negros
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Unreal Dark Chocolate Coconut Bars | Certified Vegan, Non-gmo, Less Sugar | 3 Bags
Where to buy
Persimmon Black Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 533695) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Tea · Pouch


