Is Personal Lubricant Gel Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Purified Water, Glycerin, Hydroxyethylcellulose, Chlorhexidine Digluconate, Methylparaben, Gluconolactone, Sodium Hydroxide.
Check Personal Lubricant Gel against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Personal Lubricant Gel in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Personal Lubricant Gel is available at 2 retailers
Harris TeeterVitacost
About this product
Unknown · Spreadable
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Sexual Wellness


