Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Personalise MeFairy Floss easy Peel Sticker 60g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Approved Colours (102, 110, 124, 123, 132, 133, 122) Flavours.

Check Personalise MeFairy Floss easy Peel Sticker 60g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
FluffySoft
Commonly used for
Snacking
Tree Nut Free? Personalise MeFairy Floss easy Peel Sticker 60g | Spoonful