Is Peru Chef Clove and Cinnamon Tea Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Clove and Cinnamon Tea

Check Peru Chef Clove and Cinnamon Tea against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
Spicy
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast