Is PERU ORIGIN BELGIAN 64% COCOA DARK CHOCOLATE, PERU ORIGIN BELGIAN Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COCOA LIQUOR, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVORING. DARK CHOCOLATE: COCOA SOLIDS MINIMUM 64%
Check PERU ORIGIN BELGIAN 64% COCOA DARK CHOCOLATE, PERU ORIGIN BELGIAN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PERU ORIGIN BELGIAN 64% COCOA DARK CHOCOLATE, PERU ORIGIN BELGIAN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
BitterRichChocolatey
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping


