Is Perugina 51% Cacao Dark Chocolate Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CHOCOLATE (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), COCOA BUTTER, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR.

Check Perugina 51% Cacao Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping
Soy Free? Perugina 51% Cacao Dark Chocolate | Spoonful