Is Perugina Baci Classic Dark Chocolates Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Hazelnuts, Chocolate (Processed with Alkali), Cocoa Butter, Milk, Milk Fat, Sunflower Lecithin, Vanillin- An Artificial Flavor. <b> Contains Hazelnuts, Milk. May Contain Other Nuts</b>
Check Perugina Baci Classic Dark Chocolates against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Perugina Baci Classic Dark Chocolates in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Perugina Baci Classic Dark Chocolates is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyBitter
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing


