Is Perugina Dark Chocolate, 3.5 Ounce Bar (Pack of 12) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Semi-sweet Chocolate (Sugar, Chocolate Processed With Alkali, Cocoa Butter, Milkfat, Soy Lecithin, Vanillin - An Artificial Flavor, Natural Flavor)

Check Perugina Dark Chocolate, 3.5 Ounce Bar (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Perugina Dark Chocolate, 3.5 Ounce Bar (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterSweetRichVanilla
Texture
HardSmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go