Is Perugina Dark Chocolate Bites Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chocolate ( Processed with Alkali ) , Sugar , Hazelnuts , Caramelized Cocoa Nibs ( Cocoa Nibs , Sugar ) , Cocoa Butter , Milk , Sunflower Lecithin , Natural Vanilla Flavor .
Check Perugina Dark Chocolate Bites against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Perugina Dark Chocolate Bites in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Perugina Dark Chocolate Bites is available at 2 retailers
Mariano'sPick 'n Save
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


