Is PERUGINA, DARK CHOCOLATE ORANGELLO CHOCOLATES Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, COCOA BUTTER, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR), ORANGE CANDY PIECES (ORANGE, SUGAR, APPLE, PINEAPPLE FIBER, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM ALGINATE, DICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, NATURAL FLAVOR).
Check PERUGINA, DARK CHOCOLATE ORANGELLO CHOCOLATES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PERUGINA, DARK CHOCOLATE ORANGELLO CHOCOLATES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyCitrusBitter
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


