Is Perugina Italia 51% Dark Chocolate Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, chocolate (processed with alkali), cocoa butter, sunflower and/or rapeseed lecithin, natural vanilla flavor.

Check Perugina Italia 51% Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Perugina Italia 51% Dark Chocolate is available at 1 retailer

Grocery Gateway

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterChocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking