Is Perugina Italia Milk Chocolate Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, MILK, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE, MILK FAT, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR
Check Perugina Italia Milk Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Perugina Italia Milk Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Perugina Italia Milk Chocolate is available at 1 retailer
Grocery Gateway
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking


