Is Perugina Milk Chocolate Baci Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, HAZELNUTS, COCOA BUTTER**, CHOCOLATE** (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), MILK, WHEY, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR, **RAINFOREST ALLIANCE CERTIFIED

Check Perugina Milk Chocolate Baci against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Perugina Milk Chocolate Baci is available at 2 retailers

FortinosGrocery Gateway

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go