Is PERUVIAN AJI AMARILLO CULINARY HOT SAUCE, PERUVIAN AJI AMARILLO Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, YELLOW PEPPER PUREE (YELLOW BELL PEPPERS, WATER), AJI AMARILLO PUREE (WATER, AJI AMARILLO CHILI PEPPERS, SPICE), WHITE VINEGAR, SUGAR, PASSION FRUIT JUICE CONCENTRATE, GARLIC PUREE (GARLIC, WATER), GINGER PUREE, SALT, SOYBEAN OIL, RICE STARCH, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, HABANERO PEPPER POWDER, ALL SPICE, NUT MEG, CLOVE, CINNAMON, XANTHAN GUM.
Check PERUVIAN AJI AMARILLO CULINARY HOT SAUCE, PERUVIAN AJI AMARILLO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PERUVIAN AJI AMARILLO CULINARY HOT SAUCE, PERUVIAN AJI AMARILLO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyFruityGarlickySavory
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGarnishingTopping


