Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Peruvian Kettle Chips Salted Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, avocado oil, distilled white vinegar powder, sea salt, serrano powder, citric acid.

Check Peruvian Kettle Chips Salted against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Slice

Flavor
SaltySpicyVinegaryTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping
Oat Free? Peruvian Kettle Chips Salted | Spoonful