Is Peruvian Kettle Chips Salted Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, avocado oil, distilled white vinegar powder, sea salt, serrano powder, citric acid.
Check Peruvian Kettle Chips Salted against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Peruvian Kettle Chips Salted in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Slice
Flavor
SaltySpicyVinegaryTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping


