Is PERUVIAN STYLE FRESH PART SKIM MILK COOKING CHEESE Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, ENYMES.
Check PERUVIAN STYLE FRESH PART SKIM MILK COOKING CHEESE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PERUVIAN STYLE FRESH PART SKIM MILK COOKING CHEESE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
MildSaltyButtery
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
CookingSandwichSnacking


