Is PEScience Prolific Cotton Candy Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

L-Citrulline, Betaine Anhydrous, Taurine, Caffeine (as caffeine anhydrous) and dicaffeine malate), Citicoline, L-Theanine, Rhodiola Rosea, Coffee Fruit Extract Other Ingredients: Citric Acid, Natural & Artificial Flavors, Malic Acid, Silicon Dioxide, Calcium Silicate, Acesulfame Potassium, Beet Root Concentrate

Check PEScience Prolific Cotton Candy against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go