Is PEScience Select Protein Pumpkin Pie Protein Powder Oat Free?

Ingredients
Milk protein isolate, whey protein concentrate, Natural and artificial flavours, L-leucine, salt, guar gum, sucralose, acesulfame potassium.
Check PEScience Select Protein Pumpkin Pie Protein Powder against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEScience Select Protein Pumpkin Pie Protein Powder in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Supplement · Powder


